Updated Listings



USA Network  Program Schedule for the Week of July 18 - 24, 2021

Sunday, July 18

6:00 AM  to 7:00 AM     NCIS: Los Angeles: Pro Se
7:00 AM  to 7:30 AM     The PiYo Craze from Beachbody!
7:30 AM  to 8:00 AM     David Jeremiah
8:00 AM  to 8:30 AM     In Touch With Dr. Charles Stanley
8:30 AM  to 9:00 AM     Joel Osteen
9:00 AM  to 10:00 AM    Law & Order: SVU: Care
10:00 AM  to 11:00 AM   Law & Order: SVU: Careless
11:00 AM  to 12:00 PM   Law & Order: SVU: Parts
12:00 PM  to 1:00 PM    Law & Order: SVU: Uncle
1:00 PM  to 2:00 PM     Law & Order: SVU: Scheherezade
2:00 PM  to 3:00 PM     Law & Order: SVU: Swing
3:00 PM  to 4:00 PM     Law & Order: SVU: Selfish
4:00 PM  to 5:00 PM     Law & Order: SVU: Possessed
5:00 PM  to 6:00 PM     Law & Order: SVU: Surrendering Noah
6:00 PM  to 7:00 PM     Law & Order: SVU: Decline and Fall
7:00 PM  to 8:00 PM     Law & Order: SVU: Gone Fishin’
8:00 PM  to 9:00 PM     Law & Order: SVU: Contrapasso
9:00 PM  to 10:00 PM    Law & Order: SVU: Unintended Consequences
10:00 PM  to 11:00 PM   Law & Order: SVU: Intent
11:00 PM  to 12:00 AM   Law & Order: SVU: Gone Baby Gone
12:00 AM  to 1:00 AM    Law & Order: SVU: Care
1:00 AM  to 2:00 AM     Law & Order: SVU: Careless
2:00 AM  to 3:00 AM     Law & Order: SVU: Uncle
3:00 AM  to 4:00 AM     Law & Order: SVU: Scheherezade
4:00 AM  to 5:00 AM     Law & Order: SVU: Swing
5:00 AM  to 6:00 AM     Law & Order: SVU: Selfish

Monday, July 19

6:00 AM  to 7:00 AM     NCIS: Jet Lag
7:00 AM  to 8:00 AM     NCIS: Masquerade
8:00 AM  to 9:00 AM     Chicago P.D.: Doubt
9:00 AM  to 10:00 AM    Chicago P.D.: Assets
10:00 AM  to 11:00 AM   Chicago P.D.: Familia
11:00 AM  to 12:00 PM   Chicago P.D.: Infection, Part III
12:00 PM  to 1:00 PM    Chicago P.D.: Brother’s Keeper
1:00 PM  to 2:00 PM     Chicago P.D.: False Positive
2:00 PM  to 3:00 PM     Chicago P.D.: Informant
3:00 PM  to 4:00 PM     Chicago P.D.: No Regrets
4:00 PM  to 5:00 PM     Chicago P.D.: Absolution
5:00 PM  to 6:00 PM     Chicago P.D.: Mercy
6:00 PM  to 7:00 PM     Chicago P.D.: 43rd and Normal
7:00 PM  to 8:00 PM     Chicago P.D.: The Devil You Know
8:00 PM  to 11:00 PM    WWE Monday Night RAW
11:00 PM  to 12:00 AM   SurrealEstate: Pilot
12:00 AM  to 1:00 AM    Chicago P.D.: Doubt
1:00 AM  to 2:00 AM     Chicago P.D.: Assets
2:00 AM  to 3:00 AM     Dateline: A Crack in Everything
3:00 AM  to 4:00 AM     Dateline: Deadly Desire
4:00 AM  to 5:00 AM     Dateline: Up in Flames - Part 1
5:00 AM  to 6:00 AM     Dateline: Up in Flames - Part 2

Tuesday, July 20

6:00 AM  to 6:30 AM     Chrisley Knows Best: Training Faye
6:30 AM  to 7:30 AM     NCIS: Jack Knife
7:30 AM  to 8:30 AM     NCIS: Mother’s Day
8:30 AM  to 9:30 AM     NCIS: Double Identity
9:30 AM  to 10:30 AM    NCIS: Jurisdiction
10:30 AM  to 11:30 AM   NCIS: Guilty Pleasure
11:30 AM  to 12:30 PM   NCIS: Moonlighting
12:30 PM  to 1:30 PM    NCIS: Obsession
1:30 PM  to 2:30 PM     NCIS: Borderland
2:30 PM  to 3:30 PM     NCIS: Patriot Down
3:30 PM  to 5:45 PM     Grown Ups
5:45 PM  to 8:00 PM     Grown Ups 2
8:00 PM  to 10:08 PM    WWE NXT
10:08 PM  to 12:30 AM   Grown Ups
12:30 AM  to 2:30 AM    Grown Ups 2
2:30 AM  to 3:00 AM     Chrisley Knows Best: Biddy Battle
3:00 AM  to 4:00 AM     Law & Order: SVU: Possessed
4:00 AM  to 4:30 AM     Olympic Soccer Preview Show
4:30 AM  to 6:30 AM     2020 Tokyo Olympics: Women’s Soccer -- Sweden vs U.S.

Wednesday, July 21

6:30 AM  to 7:30 AM     2020 Tokyo Olympics: To Be Announced
7:30 AM  to 9:30 AM     2020 Tokyo Olympics: Women’s Soccer - Australia vs New Zealand
9:30 AM  to 10:00 AM    Chrisley Knows Best: Bringing Up Baby
10:00 AM  to 11:00 AM   Law & Order: SVU: Holden’s Manifesto
11:00 AM  to 12:00 PM   Law & Order: SVU: Pornstar’s Requiem
12:00 PM  to 1:00 PM    Law & Order: SVU: Glasgowman’s Wrath
1:00 PM  to 2:00 PM     Law & Order: SVU: Chicago Crossover
2:00 PM  to 3:00 PM     Law & Order: SVU: Pattern Seventeen
3:00 PM  to 4:00 PM     Law & Order: SVU: Agent Provocateur
4:00 PM  to 5:00 PM     Law & Order: SVU: Padre Sandunguero
5:00 PM  to 6:00 PM     Law & Order: SVU: Decaying Morality
6:00 PM  to 7:00 PM     Law & Order: SVU: Devil’s Dissections
7:00 PM  to 8:00 PM     Law & Order: SVU: Criminal Pathology
8:00 PM  to 9:00 PM     Law & Order: SVU: Transgender Bridge
9:00 PM  to 10:00 PM    Law & Order: SVU: Institutional Fail
10:00 PM  to 11:00 PM   Law & Order: SVU: Community Policing
11:00 PM  to 12:00 AM   Law & Order: SVU: Holden’s Manifesto
12:00 AM  to 1:00 AM    Law & Order: SVU: Pornstar’s Requiem
1:00 AM  to 2:00 AM     NCIS: Los Angeles: One of Us
2:00 AM  to 3:00 AM     NCIS: Los Angeles: The Patton Project
3:00 AM  to 4:00 AM     NCIS: Los Angeles: A Diamond in the Rough
4:00 AM  to 6:00 AM     2020 Tokyo Olympics: Men’s Soccer -- Mexico vs France

Thursday, July 22

6:00 AM  to 7:30 AM     2020 Tokyo Olympics: Men’s Soccer -- Egypt vs Spain
7:30 AM  to 9:30 AM     2020 Tokyo Olympics: Men’s Soccer -- Brazil vs Germany
9:30 AM  to 10:00 AM    Chrisley Knows Best: Pitch Perfection
10:00 AM  to 11:00 AM   Law & Order: SVU: December Solstice
11:00 AM  to 12:00 PM   Law & Order: SVU: Parole Violations
12:00 PM  to 1:00 PM    Law & Order: SVU: Devastating Story
1:00 PM  to 2:00 PM     Law & Order: SVU: Granting Immunity
2:00 PM  to 3:00 PM     Law & Order: SVU: Daydream Believer
3:00 PM  to 4:00 PM     Law & Order: SVU: Perverted Justice
4:00 PM  to 5:00 PM     Law & Order: SVU: Parents’ Nightmare
5:00 PM  to 6:00 PM     Law & Order: SVU: Maternal Instincts
6:00 PM  to 7:00 PM     Law & Order: SVU: Melancholy Pursuit
7:00 PM  to 8:00 PM     Law & Order: SVU: Depravity Standard
8:00 PM  to 9:00 PM     Law & Order: SVU: Catfishing Teacher
9:00 PM  to 10:00 PM    Law & Order: SVU: Townhouse Incident
10:00 PM  to 10:30 PM   Chrisley Knows Best: Different Strokes
10:30 PM  to 11:00 PM   Chrisley Knows Best: What Not to Swear
11:00 PM  to 11:46 AM   Chrisley Knows Best: Retail Therapy
11:30 PM  to 12:00 AM   Chrisley Knows Best: Mrs. Doubt Hire
12:00 AM  to 12:30 AM   Chrisley Knows Best: Grays of Thunder
12:30 AM  to 1:00 AM    Chrisley Knows Best: Too Close for Comfort
1:00 AM  to 1:30 AM     Chrisley Knows Best: Differing Strokes
1:30 AM  to 2:00 AM     Chrisley Knows Best: Quit Your Pitchin’
2:00 AM  to 2:30 AM     Chrisley Knows Best: White Nannies Can’t Jump
2:30 AM  to 3:00 AM     Chrisley Knows Best: Spoiled Sports
3:00 AM  to 4:00 AM     Dateline: What Happened to the Beauty Queen?
4:00 AM  to 5:00 AM     Dateline: Vendetta: Part 1
5:00 AM  to 6:00 AM     Dateline: Vendetta: Part 2

Friday, July 23

6:00 AM  to 6:30 AM     Chrisley Knows Best: Granny’s Gone Wild
6:30 AM  to 7:30 AM     NCIS: Los Angeles: Heist
7:30 AM  to 8:30 AM     NCIS: Rule Fifty-One
8:30 AM  to 9:30 AM     Law & Order: SVU: Chameleon
9:30 AM  to 10:30 AM    Law & Order: SVU: Deception
10:30 AM  to 11:30 AM   Law & Order: SVU: Vulnerable
11:30 AM  to 12:30 PM   Law & Order: SVU: Lust
12:30 PM  to 1:30 PM    Law & Order: SVU: Disappearing Acts
1:30 PM  to 2:30 PM     Law & Order: SVU: Angels
2:30 PM  to 3:30 PM     Law & Order: SVU: Dolls
3:30 PM  to 4:30 PM     Law & Order: SVU: A Misunderstanding
4:30 PM  to 5:30 PM     Law & Order: SVU: Forty-One Witnesses
5:30 PM  to 6:30 PM     Law & Order: SVU: Nationwide Manhunt
6:30 PM  to 7:30 PM     Law & Order: SVU: Collateral Damages
7:30 PM  to 10:00 PM    2020 Tokyo Olympics: Rowing, Cycling
10:00 PM  to 4:15 AM    2020 Tokyo Olympics: Cycling
4:15 AM  to 5:00 AM     2020 Tokyo Olympics: Beach Volleyball
5:00 AM  to 6:00 AM     2020 Tokyo Olympics: Rowing

Saturday, July 24

6:00 AM  to 8:30 AM     2020 Tokyo Olympics: Swimming
8:30 AM  to 9:00 AM     2020 Tokyo Olympics: Beach Volleyball
9:00 AM  to 10:00 AM    2020 Tokyo Olympics: 3x3 Basketball
10:00 AM  to 11:00 AM   2020 Tokyo Olympics: Women’s Water Polo -- China vs ROC
11:00 AM  to 12:00 PM   2020 Tokyo Olympics: Beach Volleyball
12:00 PM  to 1:30 PM    2020 Tokyo Olympics: Men’s Handball -- Germany vs Spain
1:30 PM  to 3:00 PM     2020 Tokyo Olympics: Fencing
3:00 PM  to 3:45 PM     2020 Tokyo Olympics: Weightlifting, Shooting
3:45 PM  to 5:15 PM     2020 Tokyo Olympics: Boxing, Judo, Taekwondo
5:15 PM  to 6:00 PM     2020 Tokyo Olympics: Table Tennis
6:00 PM  to 8:00 PM     2020 Tokyo Olympics: Women’s Soccer -- New Zealand vs U.S.
8:00 PM  to 10:35 PM    2020 Tokyo Olympics: Skateboarding
10:35 PM  to 11:41 AM   2020 Tokyo Olympics: 3x3 Basketball, Archery
11:25 PM  to 12:00 AM   2020 Tokyo Olympics: Skateboarding
12:00 AM  to 4:20 AM    2020 Tokyo Olympics: Road Cycling
4:20 AM  to 5:00 AM     2020 Tokyo Olympics: 3x3 Basketball
5:00 AM  to 6:00 AM     2020 Tokyo Olympics: Beach Volleyball